LuftpistoleErgebnisse bei 40 Schuß an den Schießabenden in der Saison 2017 / 2018
05.
10.
26.
10.
02.
11.
09.
11.
16.
11.
23.
11.
30.
11.
07.
12.
Ø
Angermaier Kilian325329334329,3
Bachmaier Thomas349349,0
Grasser Christian339288286277297,5
Grasser Gerhard349348330337353334345342,3
Grasser Lorenz jun.312351330306316316316321,0
Grasser Markus328343332336327333,2
Körbl Günther311320315,5
Kranich Hans290274270288275279,4
Kronseder Anton244280262,0
Lohner Nik336336,0
Weger Hans jun.330330,0