LuftpistoleErgebnisse bei 40 Schuß an den Schießabenden in der Saison 2017 / 2018
05.
10.
26.
10.
02.
11.
09.
11.
16.
11.
23.
11.
30.
11.
07.
12.
14.
12.
21.
12.
04.
01.
11.
01.
18.
01.
25.
01.
01.
02.
08.
02.
15.
02.
Ø
Angermaier Kilian325329334329,33
Bachmaier Thomas349349,00
Grasser Christian339288286277290315286317323302,33
Grasser Gerhard349348330337353334345331341342340329341325355340,00
Grasser Lorenz jun.312351330306316316316311332276317307290317314,07
Grasser Markus328343332336327328315333332340331,40
Körbl Günther311320315,50
Kranich Hans290274270288275265266291297258252275,09
Kronseder Anton244280264279266,75
Lohner Nik336333344351342339345346326340,22
Weger Hans jun.330330,00