LuftgewehrPole-Position bei den 40-Serien in der Saison 2017 / 2018
05.
10.
26.
10.
02.
11.
09.
11.
16.
11.
23.
11.
30.
11.
07.
12.
Gesamt
Punkte
Grasser Gerhard2512251525122518157
Landesberger Andreas18251518251825144
Landesberger Martin jun.1018182515181015129
Angermaier Anna1215121121515890
Landesberger Martin8848101081268
Grasser Markus488251055
Hartl Teresa26612441246
Grasser Lorenz jun.222106106442
Angermaier Kilian41086634
Dirschl Johanna1515
Nitzl Christian211013
Bauer Mathias88
Grasser Regina14128
Berg Lena246
Kronseder Martin224
Bachmaier Seppe224
Grasser Florian112
Grasser Maria11