LuftpistolePole-Position bei den 40-Serien in der Saison 2017 / 2018
05.
10.
26.
10.
02.
11.
09.
11.
16.
11.
23.
11.
30.
11.
07.
12.
Gesamt
Punkte
Grasser Gerhard25181825252525161
Grasser Lorenz jun.1525188151018109
Grasser Markus25128181578
Grasser Christian1815251270
Kranich Hans1812681054
Angermaier Kilian10122547
Kronseder Anton jun.1861539
Lohner Nik101222
Bachmaier Thomas1818
Körbl Günther1818