LuftgewehrErgebnisse bei 40 Schuß an den Schießabenden in der Saison 2017 / 2018
05.
10.
26.
10.
02.
11.
09.
11.
16.
11.
23.
11.
30.
11.
07.
12.
Ø
Angermaier Anna366367355334356360367351357,0
Angermaier Kilian356357346348347350,8
Bachmaier Laura343313328,0
Bachmaier Seppe321316324340319319332324,4
Bauer Matthias358358,0
Berg Lena314306330305333333320,2
Dirschl Johanna368368,0
Grasser Florian298320295328321326325318316,4
Grasser Gerhard376362377366378357382381372,4
Grasser Lorenz jun.345322327350344349344342340,4
Grasser Maria325328326,5
Grasser Markus337342343349365355348,5
Grasser Regina344333318345337330332314331,6
Hartl Teresa345344341355342345358347,1
Kuhl Claudia200223253225,3
Heinrich Rupert329329,0
Kronseder Anton jun.311300305,5
Kronseder Martin332318321340333329328,8
Kuhl Rainer306298289295262272305289,6
Landesberger Andreas375371363369378372384373,1
Landesberger Martin358350336349347349347358349,3
Landesberger Martin jun.361368371375365364357367366,0
Nitzl Albert jun.323323,0
Nitzl Christian345352348,5