LuftgewehrErgebnisse bei 40 Schuß an den Schießabenden in der Saison 2017 / 2018
05.
10.
26.
10.
02.
11.
09.
11.
16.
11.
23.
11.
30.
11.
07.
12.
14.
12.
21.
12.
04.
01.
11.
01.
18.
01.
25.
01.
01.
02.
08.
02.
15.
02.
Ø
Angermaier Anna366367355334356360367351361364329360372367354357,5
Angermaier Kilian356357346348347349353343362353359360352,8
Bachmaier Hannah289293301265299294304293278263292310294290,4
Bachmaier Laura343313341319341331,4
Bachmaier Seppe321316324340319319332337333306307316304302304321318,8
Bauer Matthias358352355,0
Berg Lena314306330305333333324329331338322333337319320324,9
Dirschl Johanna368357361373364,8
Ellinger Hans jun.382382,0
Grasser Florian298320295328321326325318327345319336307325343342323,4
Grasser Gerhard376362377366378357382381370367377378384373381376381374,5
Grasser Lorenz jun.345322327350344349344342350353348355343344,0
Grasser Maria325328305319322319,8
Grasser Markus337342343349365355360355353347350,6
Grasser Regina344333318345337330332314325322314337325342346341331,6
Hartl Teresa345344341355342345358354333335331343343,8
Kuhl Claudia200223253221242230252255242268238,6
Heinrich Rupert329329,0
Kuhl Korbinian207215207209,7
Kordick Daniela350350,0
Kronseder Anton j.311300300297327307,0
Kronseder Martin332318321340333329313325312324,8
Kuhl Rainer306298289295262272305319320314306303331335330305,7
Landesberger And.375371363369378372384372364368366352368370369,4
Landesberger Ma.358350336349347349347358348346349349347358356340347349,1
Landesberger Ma. J.361368371375365364357367373361365365364366371366366,2
Nitzl Albert jun.323316319,5
Nitzl Christian345352330342328357342,3
Wieser Christoph372374373,0
Wieser Günther349349,0