RANG | TEILER | NAME | VEREIN | KLASSE |
1 | 10 | Müller Günter | Schloßschützen Jettenstetten | Schützenklasse |
2 | 41,4 | Andruet Katrin | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
3 | 62,1 | Irl Lisa | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Schützenklasse |
4 | 66 | Kneißl Christian | Schloßschützen Hubenstein | Schützenklasse |
5 | 69,5 | Empl Johanna | Altschützengesellschaft Taufkirchen | Jugendklasse |
6 | 70,6 | Hörmann Richard | SV Hubertus Hofkirchen | Schützenklasse |
7 | 72,6 | Bachmaier Robert | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Schützenklasse |
8 | 92,3 | Kronseder Stefan | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Schützenklasse |
9 | 94,2 | Pyrkosch Brigitte | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
10 | 94,8 | Mutlitz Josef | Schloßschützen Hubenstein | Schützenklasse |
11 | 101,4 | Niedermeier Josef | Jungschützen e.V. Taufkirchen | Schützenklasse |
12 | 103,4 | Lechner Martin | SV Vilstaler Kienraching | Schützenklasse |
13 | 106,9 | Sperr Christopher | Altschützengesellschaft Taufkirchen | Schützenklasse |
14 | 108,4 | Djurdjevic Darko | Jungschützen e.V. Taufkirchen | Schützenklasse |
15 | 108,7 | Aigner Sabrina | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
16 | 112,9 | Grasser Lorenz jun. | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Schützenklasse |
17 | 117,6 | Bachmaier Anton | Schloßschützen Jettenstetten | Schützenklasse |
18 | 118,1 | Huber Alexandra | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
19 | 119,8 | Empl Markus | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
20 | 120,9 | Körbl Günther | Schloßschützen Jettenstetten | Schützenklasse |
21 | 126,9 | Wendlinger Edith | SV Vilstaler Kienraching | Jugendklasse |
22 | 127,3 | Bachmaier Elisabeth | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Schützenklasse |
23 | 130,4 | Kneißl Martin | Schloßschützen Hubenstein | Schützenklasse |
24 | 132,8 | Bachmaier Gerhard | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Schützenklasse |
25 | 138,8 | Tremmel Anneliese | Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf | Schützenklasse |
26 | 145,6 | Fellermayer Thomas | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
27 | 156,8 | Grasser Florian | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Jugendklasse |
28 | 159,1 | Fellermayer Stefan jun. | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
29 | 171 | Kronseder Sonja | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
30 | 172,3 | Vilgertshofer Manfred | Schloßschützen Hubenstein | Schützenklasse |
31 | 176,7 | Grasser Regina | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Jugendklasse |
32 | 190,9 | Murla Peter | Schloßschützen Jettenstetten | Schützenklasse |
33 | 191,2 | Pfanzelt Angelika | Schützengesellschaft Moosen | Schützenklasse |
34 | 192,3 | Deliano Martina | SV Hubertus Hofkirchen | Schützenklasse |
35 | 199,6 | Tremmel Monika | Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf | Schützenklasse |
36 | 200,6 | Bachmaier Thomas | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Schützenklasse |
37 | 201,1 | Gruber Korbinian | Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf | Jugendklasse |
38 | 201,4 | Voikovschi Daniela Catalina | SV Vilstaler Kienraching | Schützenklasse |
39 | 201,5 | Bachmaier Laura | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Jugendklasse |
40 | 204,2 | Lechner Florian | Altschützengesellschaft Taufkirchen | Schützenklasse |
41 | 204,9 | Gams Gottfried | Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf | Schützenklasse |
204,9 | Jilg Jonas | Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf | Jugendklasse | |
43 | 206,7 | Weger Christian | SV Tannengrün Geislbach | Schützenklasse |
44 | 209,7 | Luber Klaus | SV Eichenlaub Wambach | Schützenklasse |
45 | 213,4 | Lichtensperger Christian | Jungschützen e.V. Taufkirchen | Schützenklasse |
46 | 213,8 | Tremmel Eva | SV Vilstaler Kienraching | Schützenklasse |
47 | 221,1 | Hörmann Andreas | SV Hubertus Hofkirchen | Schützenklasse |
48 | 226,6 | Widl Andrea | Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf | Schützenklasse |
49 | 228,3 | Hadinger Martin | SV Tannengrün Geislbach | Schützenklasse |
50 | 237,7 | Huber Georg | SV Tannengrün Geislbach | Schützenklasse |
51 | 242,9 | Walter Julian | Schloßschützen Hubenstein | Jugendklasse |
52 | 247,5 | Strohmeier Kathrin | Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf | Jugendklasse |
Erstellt am 27.03.2017 11:18:39 von Schützenverein Eichenlaub Wambach e.V.