Drucken
LuftpistoleErgebnisse bei 40 Schuß an den Schießabenden in der Saison 2018 / 2019
27.
09.
04.
10.
11.
10.
18.
10.
08.
11.
15.
11.
29.
11.
06.
12.
13.
12.
20.
12.
03.
01.
10.
01.
17.
01.
24.
01.
31.
01.
07.
02.
14.
02.
21.
02.
28.
02.
07.
03.
21.
03.
28.
03.
04.
04.
Ø
Angermaier Kilian321321,0
Bachmaier Thomas353344352338336328341,8
Grasser Christian311316299335331346327328301319331341325317323,4
Grasser Gerhard358354341350334324355345335337339345340342340344322320325347330344331339,2
Grasser Lorenz jun.319315324289311303291307315336286315327320304322324323309311306312,2
Körbl Michael314292303,0
Kranich Hans292290263257280295289286269288289266271294282277265279,6
Kronseder Anton280261264257269278271296269266261255268,9
Kuhl Claudia235288281316276265267274284299313299310323303313281330292,1
Kuhl Reiner271293265302302291321318325318309287303318315304302,6
Lohner Nik329331329338329349336336333325333,5