Drucken
LuftpistoleErgebnisse bei 40 Schuß an den Schießabenden in der Saison 2019 / 2020
04.
10.
10.
10.
17.
10.
31.
10.
07.
11.
14.
11.
21.
11.
28.
11.
05.
12.
12.
12.
19.
12.
02.
01.
09.
01.
16.
01.
23.
01.
Ø
Bachmaier Thomas330344344339,3
Grasser Gerhard342340343336340343346344331345344329335318343338,6
Lohner Nik330331331342342335,2
Angermaier Kilian330322319319344326,8
Grasser Lorenz jun.323312312327314327327303328331320,4
Grasser Christian322326326224326312326306313322328311,9
Kuhl Reiner311306314314311310296310302301301325305325309,4
Kuhl Claudia264263316302316323293323272315323308301,5
Kronseder Anton292282280282291253294282,0
Körbl Michael282282282,0
Kranich Hans274279279282282221269,5
Kronseder Thomas264242253,0