Drucken
LuftgewehrErgebnisse bei 40 Schuß an den Schießabenden in der Saison 2018 / 2019
27.
09.
04.
10.
11.
10.
18.
10.
08.
11.
15.
11.
29.
11.
06.
12.
13.
12.
20.
12.
03.
01.
10.
01.
17.
01.
24.
01.
31.
01.
07.
02.
14.
02.
21.
02.
28.
02.
07.
03.
21.
03.
28.
03.
04.
04.
Ø
Angermaier Anna365368356369369366371371368358366362371361360369371376356368366,1
Angermaier Kilian364363367363367359368342361367370379361374368363364,8
Bachmaier Hannah325324323301299325322341331309284309297314,6
Bachmaier Laura324317318339336335314297338295317320,9
Bachmaier Seppe287270296339306326331298322284316328328329295329311,5
Bauer Marina372366369,0
Bauer Matthias358354355342356319347,3
Berg Lena327345352336342346343353330326335347355334355353345348344354365354361345,7
Dirschl Johanna372370364367365354365,3
Ellinger Hans jun.378378379378,3
Grasser Florian335344318325355355338367365340351356351362374369348357362357367351369352,9
Grasser Gerhard374370382370370371382382366376371371374381377379376381380369372378382375,4
Grasser Lorenz jun.342341352343342359351354344350344340301303345329349356354357360357346344,3
Grasser Maria332284289316309312324296331327334336296329315,4
Grasser Markus348352338345351365359358370354372369368361357,9
Grasser Regina341357352353337351350324346361319348338343349326336355347363327346339343,8
Hartl Martin jun.356332344,0
Hartl Teresa326314312315318333329347344353329,1
Heinrich Rupert338331339336,0
Irl Lisa368362365,0
Kordick Daniela353358343339358350,2
Kronseder Anton j.288307297,5
Kronseder Martin311316308316311312,4
Kronseder Thomas222222,0
Kuhl Claudia249249275257,7
Kuhl Korbinian195274290275255265299295281261287252228313244286263310298272,2
Kuhl Rainer335313323313333304320317310330289333330321317322320328346312350308321,5
Landesberger And.371369368372369376366371364361375368372369,4
Landesberger Ma.343352338340343350342359340345356346338350346344348338357340352354354346,7
Landesberger Ma. J.365362365380374367365366365367353363368365370375368373372376370378365368,3
Nitzl Albert jun.335340330351341352333340,3
Nitzl Christian363342359354,7
Wieser Dominik367367,0