Drucken
LuftgewehrErgebnisse bei den 40-Serien an den Schießabenden in der Saison 2019 / 2020
04.
10.
10.
10.
17.
10.
31.
10.
07.
11.
14.
11.
21.
11.
28.
11.
05.
12.
12.
12.
19.
12.
02.
01.
09.
01.
16.
01.
23.
01.
Ø
Ellinger Hans jun.377377
Grasser Gerhard382378378378379377377378377374373375374379373376,8
Angermaier Anna364367367378364371372367375373372366372369,8
Landesberger And.345358373366363377364364367363378371365370370366,3
Berg Lena358359371372366371360372366371366360349354362363,8
Angermaier Kilian366363366352361372373354359370364365362363,6
Landesberger Mar. j.349359356360357371362360366365364373361359361361,5
Grasser Florian349362366357357363367348366360372363354358360,1
Grasser Markus353360350357342361355358354348360330352,3
Nitzl Albert jun.346346
Grasser Lorenz jun.352348339332342342331344338362354336363350345,2
Grasser Regina331350357338347331350337333341,6
Landesberger Mar.339350343342349336338340343341334347345326340,9
Bachmaier Laura349339344320327358339,5
Bachmaier Hannah339343330345342330348334338,9
Nitzl Christian341333337
Hartl Teresa331327346316344345345324336356337
Kronseder Martin322332341344332312330327321337337332330320329,8
Bachmaier Seppe321332290329344342336341338335326327307328,3
Kordick Daniela326326
Kuhl Rainer281314325327328319335340339315317342337344325,9
Grasser Maria306316317327322317,6
Kronseder Anton j.328312327304286311,4
Kuhl Korbinian259243320311318327325335313316312325308,7
Rampl Johann287293313288295,3
Hartl Johannes279299284292288,5
Heinrich Rupert280280
Kronseder Thomas254254